Ergebnisliste - Int. DM Steinstoßen Halle 2024 am 17.03.2024 in Erfurt
Männl. Jgd B
Gerät: Stein 7.50kgSteinstoßen - 62.0 kg
1. 12288 Rimbach, Finley 2010 59.5 ASV Erfurt 6.12 m 2. 12251 Seidinger, Milo 2010 50.7 TSV Wasserburg 5.64 m 3. 11676 Würzinger, Luca 2009 52.4 WG Untere Isar 5.57 m
Steinstoßen - 72.0 kg
1. 12083 Seidinger, Rocco 2008 71.5 TSV Wasserburg 10.33 m 2. 12061 Mühle, Serafin 2008 68.4 TSV Wasserburg 10.28 m 3. 11468 Warnek, Jan Erik 2007 70.2 TSG Dissen 9.12 m 4. 12254 Rosengart, Anton 2009 66.6 TSV Wasserburg 8.54 m 5. 11927 Prescod, Paul 2009 68.1 TSG Dissen 8.32 m 6. 12289 Morgenroth, Bastian 2010 68.6 ASV Erfurt 7.82 m 7. 12113 Brödel, Tim 2009 67.6 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 7.33 m
Steinstoßen - 82.0 kg
1. 11968 Brehm, Alexander 2007 81.5 ASV Erfurt 10.95 m 2. 11477 Schlingmann, Magnus 2008 79.2 TSG Dissen 10.60 m 3. 11037 Metschl, Valentin 2008 74.5 WG Augsburg/München 10.23 m 4. 11910 Preß, Stefan 2007 73.2 TSV Wasserburg 9.58 m 5. 12287 Ritter, Loris 2009 78.8 ASV Erfurt 8.34 m 6. 12106 Moroz, Artemii 2009 79.0 TSV Wasserburg 8.19 m
Steinstoßen + 82.0 kg
1. 11889 Ispan, Oliver Zeno 2009 85.2 WG Untere Isar 13.10 m 2. 11417 Baier, Max 2007 102.3 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 12.53 m 3. 12100 Zierer, Christoph 2008 84.4 WG Untere Isar 12.22 m 4. 11966 Musso, Zeno Rafael 2008 87.3 ASV Erfurt 10.94 m 5. 11972 Wedemann, Bruno 2008 96.3 ASV Erfurt 10.40 m 6. 12286 Rauch, Nils 2008 93.9 ASV Erfurt 8.93 m
Männl. Jgd A
Gerät: Stein 10.00kgSteinstoßen - 65.0 kg
1. 11939 Stegmann, Emil 2006 57.4 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 5.29 m
Steinstoßen - 75.0 kg
1. 12061 Mühle, Serafin 2008 68.4 TSV Wasserburg 8.90 m 2. 12083 Seidinger, Rocco 2008 71.5 TSV Wasserburg 8.66 m 3. 11037 Metschl, Valentin 2008 74.7 WG Augsburg/München 8.59 m 4. 11910 Preß, Stefan 2007 73.2 TSV Wasserburg 8.24 m 5. 11468 Warnek, Jan Erik 2007 70.2 TSG Dissen 7.61 m
Steinstoßen - 85.0 kg
1. 12100 Zierer, Christoph 2008 84.4 WG Untere Isar 9.97 m 2. 11498 Schöße, Samuel 2005 79.5 RKV Bebra 8.98 m 3. 11884 Bosien, Finn-Henrik 2006 83.3 TSG Dissen 8.52 m 4. 11968 Brehm, Alexander 2007 81.5 ASV Erfurt 8.38 m 5. 11477 Schlingmann, Magnus 2008 79.2 TSG Dissen 8.30 m
Steinstoßen + 85.0 kg
1. 11495 Kehrle, Nico 2005 108.7 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 11.05 m 2. 11417 Baier, Max 2007 102.3 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 10.56 m 3. 12278 Guth, Nelson 2006 88.8 ASV Erfurt 9.65 m 4. 11966 Musso, Zeno Rafael 2008 89.3 ASV Erfurt 9.05 m 5. 11972 Wedemann, Bruno 2008 96.3 ASV Erfurt 8.81 m 6. 12241 Triebel, Finley 2006 94.9 ASV Erfurt 8.49 m 7. 12286 Rauch, Nils 2008 93.9 ASV Erfurt 7.88 m
Männer
Gerät: Stein 15.00kgSteinstoßen - 71.0 kg
1. 9054 Priem, Alexander 1993 70.7 TSG Dissen 7.09 m 2. 5221 Dockhorn, Tobias 1977 68.8 RKV Bebra 6.85 m 3. 6695 Friedrich, Jörg 1972 69.8 TS Esslingen 5.98 m 4. 11628 Kruse, Daniel 2001 63.8 TSG Dissen 5.30 m
Steinstoßen - 77.0 kg
1. 9272 Heile, Henry 1991 76.6 Leichlinger TV 8.30 m 2. 7198 König, Steffen 1985 72.7 ASV Erfurt 7.61 m 3. 11258 Noll, Jonathan 2001 73.6 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 6.89 m 4. 10986 Adams, Mike 1999 75.4 TSG Haßloch 5.97 m 5. 11625 Korte, Julian 1999 76.6 TSG Dissen 5.55 m
Steinstoßen - 83.0 kg
1. 8846 Arand, Kay Michael 1991 80.4 Leichlinger TV 8.64 m 2. 9547 Bub, Daniel-Georg 1994 79.3 TSG Haßloch 8.60 m 3. 10581 Hahn, Niklas 1998 80.7 TV Oberstein 8.02 m
Steinstoßen - 90.0 kg
1. 10291 Hurych, Kai 2003 89.6 KSV09 Fürth 9.45 m 2. 11794 Beck, Marcel 1994 88.9 VfL Waiblingen 8.90 m 3. 10386 Sauerwein, Theodor 2000 88.6 TV Weisel 8.44 m 4. 11873 Flöter, Tom 2004 88.0 ASV Erfurt 8.16 m 5. 9447 Heile, Falko 1993 89.7 Leichlinger TV 8.05 m 6. 11281 Lelle, Daniel 1999 86.3 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 8.02 m 7. 9228 Ludwig, Florian 1992 89.4 ASV Erfurt 7.77 m 8. 12278 Guth, Nelson 2006 88.8 ASV Erfurt 7.43 m 9. 11659 Lux, Dennis 2001 88.7 TSG Haßloch 7.30 m
Steinstoßen - 98.0 kg
1. 8143 Szabó, Hendrik 1979 98.0 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 9.02 m 2. 11333 Haratyk, Jacek 2004 96.0 VfL Waiblingen 9.00 m 3. 8839 Petereit, Christoph 1991 93.6 ASV Erfurt 7.43 m 4. 6723 Stryz, Andreas 1984 96.6 TSG Dissen 7.15 m 5. 10994 Kreps, Dennis 2002 97.6 TSG Dissen 6.86 m 6. 11527 Löcher, Ulrich 1964 91.7 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 6.01 m
Steinstoßen + 98.0 kg
1. 11359 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 146.8 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 10.09 m 2. 11780 Wirth, Leo 2004 109.2 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 10.08 m 3. 11332 Haratyk, Piotr 2003 127.3 VfL Waiblingen 9.60 m 4. 11151 Schüssler, Peter 1989 105.6 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 8.27 m 5. 11947 Meinl, Markus 1984 180.4 TSV Wasserburg 8.10 m 6. 7565 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 128.9 TSG Dissen 8.00 m 7. 11006 Loew, Ruben 1996 106.6 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 7.94 m 8. 12023 Ludwig, Carlo 1990 109.0 ASV Erfurt 6.82 m 9. 8754 Wimmer, Christian 1969 157.9 WG Untere Isar 6.45 m 10. 0 Martin, Tim 1991 116.6 Leichlinger TV 5.73 m 11987 Sommerrock, Michael 1982 136.6 SV Zuchering ogV
Weibl. Jgd B
Gerät: Stein 5.00kgSteinstoßen - 55.0 kg
1. 11883 Rung, Mariella 2008 55.0 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 8.57 m 2. 12067 Ganterer, Jessica 2009 54.0 TSV Wasserburg 6.83 m 3. 11955 Pistner, Nele 2008 52.9 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 6.74 m 4. 12125 Rimböck, Pauline 2008 51.3 WG Untere Isar 6.58 m 5. 12231 Threimer, Ida 2009 48.1 TSV Wasserburg 4.59 m
Steinstoßen - 65.0 kg
1. 11965 Philipp, Sophia Ines 2007 62.2 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 8.83 m 2. 12065 Karg, Franziska 2008 64.5 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 7.95 m 3. 11674 Sommerlade, Leni 2008 56.1 ESV Jahn Treysa 7.48 m 4. 12111 Weidler, Laura-Marie 2008 61.9 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 7.45 m 5. 12068 Weber, Sophia-Maria 2010 58.5 TSV Wasserburg 7.23 m 6. 12126 Oswald, Pia 2008 61.1 WG Untere Isar 6.29 m
Steinstoßen + 65.0 kg
1. 11847 Engelke, Nele 2007 68.3 ASV Erfurt 9.01 m 2. 11038 Metschl, Lili 2008 79.9 WG Augsburg/München 8.82 m 3. 11556 Kehrle, Anja 2008 70.9 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 8.14 m 4. 12059 Opp, Annika 2008 75.5 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 7.78 m 5. 12105 Moroz, Anna 2009 71.7 TSV Wasserburg 7.46 m 6. 12066 Glienke, Johanna 2009 66.1 TSV Wasserburg 7.05 m
Weibl. Jgd A
Gerät: Stein 5.00kgSteinstoßen - 58.0 kg
1. 11883 Rung, Mariella 2008 55.0 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 8.85 m 2. 11849 Gerlach, Annika 2005 57.9 ASV Erfurt 8.40 m 3. 11926 Hohenstein, Lana 2006 57.8 TSG Dissen 8.11 m 4. 11674 Sommerlade, Leni 2008 56.1 ESV Jahn Treysa 7.28 m 5. 11955 Pistner, Nele 2008 53.9 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 6.70 m 6. 11868 Fritsche, Emma 2005 50.1 WG Untere Isar 6.36 m
Steinstoßen - 68.0 kg
1. 12022 Hellwig, Hannah 2005 67.1 VfL Waiblingen 9.43 m 2. 11969 Abicht, Lina Joelle 2006 60.3 ASV Erfurt 9.30 m 3. 11965 Philipp, Sophia Ines 2007 62.2 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 8.41 m 4. 12065 Karg, Franziska 2008 64.5 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 8.26 m 5. 11698 Franz, Paula 2005 65.2 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 7.31 m 6. 11774 Baumann, Sandra 2006 60.9 TSV Wasserburg 7.02 m
Steinstoßen + 68.0 kg
1. 11847 Engelke, Nele 2007 68.3 ASV Erfurt 8.91 m 2. 11038 Metschl, Lili 2008 79.9 WG Augsburg/München 8.70 m 3. 11556 Kehrle, Anja 2008 70.9 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 8.26 m 4. 12059 Opp, Annika 2008 75.5 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 7.45 m